Почтовые индексы России / Вологодская Область / Верховажский Район
Поселки и села
Деревня Абакумовская | 162300 |
Деревня Акиньховская | 162315 |
Деревня Аксеновская | 162325 |
Деревня Андреевская | 162300 |
Деревня Анисимовская (Сибирский с/с) | 162325 |
Деревня Анисимовская (Шелотский с/с) | 162315 |
Деревня Анциферовская | 162325 |
Деревня Артемьевская | 162302 |
Деревня Афонинская (Наумовский с/с) | 162300 |
Деревня Афонинская (Шелотский с/с) | 162315 |
Деревня Балановская | 162300 |
Деревня Барабаново | 162313 |
Деревня Басайлово | 162313 |
Деревня Безымянная | 162300 |
Деревня Берег | 162313 |
Деревня Березовская | 162326 |
Деревня Бирючевская | 162325 |
Деревня Большедворская | 162300 |
Деревня Большое Ефимово | 162300 |
Деревня Большое Погорелово | 162315 |
Деревня Бор | 162300 |
Деревня Борисовская | 162300 |
Деревня Боровая Пустошь | 162302 |
Деревня Боровина | 162318 |
Деревня Боровичиха | 162311 |
Деревня Боровская | 162305 |
Деревня Босыгинская | 162321 |
Деревня Ботыжная | 162305 |
Деревня Боярская | 162325 |
Деревня Бревновская | 162321 |
Деревня Бумажная-Фабрика | 162318 |
Деревня Бушницкая | 162302 |
Деревня Вахрушево | 162318 |
Деревня Великодворская | 162327 |
Деревня Версеньевская | 162313 |
Деревня Верхнее Макарово | 162300 |
Деревня Владыкина гора | 162313 |
Деревня Владыкино | 162313 |
Деревня Ворониха | 162325 |
Деревня Вороновская | 162300 |
Деревня Высокое | 162300 |
Деревня Высотинская | 162321 |
Деревня Гарманово | 162315 |
Деревня Герасимовская | 162321 |
Деревня Гнилужская | 162325 |
Деревня Горка (Липецкий с/с) | 162314 |
Деревня Горка (Наумовский с/с) | 162300 |
Деревня Горка (Терменгский с/с) | 162326 |
Деревня Горка Мальгина | 162315 |
Деревня Горка-Назаровская | 162315 |
Деревня Григоровская | 162322 |
Деревня Гридино | 162314 |
Деревня Грихневская | 162321 |
Деревня Денисовская | 162315 |
Деревня Дор | 162305 |
Деревня Доронинская | 162315 |
Деревня Дорошевица | 162315 |
Деревня Дресвянка (Чушевицкий с/с) | 162313 |
Деревня Дресвянка (Шелотский с/с) | 162315 |
Деревня Другосимоновская | 162321 |
Деревня Дуброва (Липецкий с/с) | 162314 |
Деревня Дуброва (Чушевицкий с/с) | 162313 |
Деревня Дудорово | 162300 |
Деревня Дуравинская | 162321 |
Деревня Дьяконовская | 162321 |
Деревня Евсюнинская | 162302 |
Деревня Ексинское | 162300 |
Деревня Елезовская | 162300 |
Деревня Елисеевская | 162325 |
Деревня Жаворонково | 162327 |
Деревня Заболотье | 162313 |
Деревня Захаровская (Морозовский с/с) | 162302 |
Деревня Захаровская (Сибирский с/с) | 162325 |
Деревня Звеглевицы | 162300 |
Деревня Зуевские | 162313 |
Деревня Ивановская (Климушинский с/с) | 162318 |
Деревня Ивановская (Липецкий с/с) | 162314 |
Деревня Ивановская (Сибирский с/с) | 162325 |
Деревня Ивонино | 162314 |
Деревня Ивонинская | 162321 |
Деревня Игнатовская | 162321 |
Деревня Игумново | 162300 |
Деревня Истопочная | 162300 |
Деревня Кайчиха | 162313 |
Деревня Калинино | 162311 |
Деревня Калитинская | 162302 |
Деревня Каличье | 162326 |
Деревня Киселевская | 162311 |
Деревня Климушино | 162318 |
Деревня Клыково | 162326 |
Деревня Клюкинская | 162321 |
Деревня Козевская | 162325 |
Деревня Концевская | 162326 |
Деревня Коптяевская | 162326 |
Деревня Коровино | 162326 |
Деревня Костюнинская (Липецкий с/с) | 162314 |
Деревня Костюнинская (Наумовский с/с) | 162300 |
Деревня Кочеварский Погост | 162327 |
Деревня Красная | 162313 |
Деревня Красулино | 162313 |
Деревня Крыловская | 162318 |
Деревня Кудрино | 162313 |
Деревня Кудринская | 162311 |
Деревня Кузнецовская | 162325 |
Деревня Куколовская | 162326 |
Деревня Лабазное | 162305 |
Деревня Леоновская | 162318 |
Деревня Леушинская | 162314 |
Деревня Лымзино | 162326 |
Деревня Лычная | 162313 |
Деревня Макаровская | 162315 |
Деревня Малое Ефимово | 162300 |
Деревня Малое Погорелово | 162315 |
Деревня Мальцевская | 162311 |
Деревня Марковская | 162300 |
Деревня Мартыновская | 162318 |
Деревня Матвеевская (Верхнетерменгский с/с) | 162327 |
Деревня Матвеевская (Верховский с/с) | 162311 |
|
Деревня Матвеевская (Сибирский с/с) | 162325 |
Деревня Машковская | 162302 |
Деревня Мининская | 162302 |
Деревня Михайловская | 162302 |
Деревня Михалево (Чушевицкий с/с) | 162313 |
Деревня Михалево (Шелотский с/с) | 162315 |
Деревня Моисеевская (Верховский с/с) | 162311 |
Деревня Моисеевская (Наумовский с/с) | 162300 |
Деревня Мокиевская (Верховский с/с) | 162311 |
Деревня Мокиевская (Морозовский с/с) | 162302 |
Деревня Мосеево | 162313 |
Деревня Мотовилово | 162326 |
Деревня Мухинская | 162325 |
Деревня Мыс | 162313 |
Деревня Наумиха | 162300 |
Деревня Нивская | 162322 |
Деревня Никольская | 162305 |
Деревня Никулинская | 162314 |
Деревня Новая Деревня | 162313 |
Деревня Ногинская | 162322 |
Деревня Олотинская | 162302 |
Деревня Ореховская | 162321 |
Деревня Оринодоры | 162325 |
Деревня Основинская | 162311 |
Деревня Осташевская | 162325 |
Деревня Островное | 162313 |
Деревня Островская | 162302 |
Деревня Отводница | 162311 |
Деревня Павлогорская | 162300 |
Деревня Панинская | 162326 |
Деревня Парищево | 162313 |
Деревня Пахомовская | 162326 |
Деревня Паюс | 162313 |
Деревня Пеструха | 162313 |
Деревня Петракеевская | 162313 |
Деревня Петраковская | 162315 |
Деревня Петровская | 162318 |
Деревня Писунинская | 162326 |
Деревня Питер | 162313 |
Деревня Пихтеник | 162313 |
Деревня Плесо | 162314 |
Деревня Плосково | 162313 |
Деревня Погост Ильинский | 162300 |
Деревня Подведежье | 162326 |
Деревня Подсосенье | 162313 |
Деревня Потуловская | 162300 |
Деревня Прилук | 162311 |
Деревня Пукирево | 162313 |
Деревня Пятино | 162300 |
Деревня Рогачиха | 162300 |
Деревня Родионовская | 162311 |
Деревня Ростовская | 162313 |
Деревня Ручьевская | 162300 |
Деревня Ряполовская | 162325 |
Деревня Савинская | 162325 |
Деревня Савково | 162313 |
Деревня Сакулинская | 162325 |
Деревня Самово | 162318 |
Деревня Сафроновская | 162325 |
Деревня Сбоевская | 162302 |
Деревня Светильново | 162314 |
Деревня Секушинская | 162325 |
Деревня Семеновская | 162314 |
Деревня Сергеевская | 162300 |
Деревня Силинская-1 | 162302 |
Деревня Силинская-2 | 162302 |
Деревня Симоновская | 162321 |
Деревня Скулинская | 162311 |
Деревня Слобода | 162314 |
Деревня Слудная | 162305 |
Деревня Сметанино | 162311 |
Деревня Сомицыно | 162300 |
Деревня Спирино | 162313 |
Деревня Спицынская | 162300 |
Деревня Средняя | 162305 |
Деревня Степаново | 162315 |
Деревня Степачевская | 162315 |
Деревня Стиховская | 162326 |
Деревня Столбово | 162315 |
Деревня Студенцово | 162325 |
Деревня Татаринская | 162315 |
Деревня Терентьевская | 162327 |
Деревня Титовская | 162321 |
Деревня Толстуха | 162313 |
Деревня Трутневская | 162326 |
Деревня Удальцовская | 162322 |
Деревня Ульянково | 162313 |
Деревня Урусовская | 162321 |
Деревня Филинская (Верховажский с/с) | 162300 |
Деревня Филинская (Терменгский с/с) | 162326 |
Деревня Фоминогорская | 162313 |
Деревня Фоминская (Коленгский с/с) | 162322 |
Деревня Фоминская (Морозовский с/с) | 162302 |
Деревня Фофановская | 162315 |
Деревня Фроловская | 162326 |
Деревня Харитоновская (Морозовский с/с) | 162302 |
Деревня Харитоновская (Сибирский с/с) | 162325 |
Деревня Хорошево | 162313 |
Деревня Чавровская | 162315 |
Деревня Черемушки | 162300 |
Деревня Щекино | 162313 |
Деревня Щекотовская | 162321 |
Деревня Якунино | 162313 |
Деревня Якунинская | 162315 |
Деревня Якушевская | 162300 |
Деревня Яльничевская | 162300 |
Поселок Каменка | 162313 |
Поселок Макарцево | 162311 |
Поселок Пежма | 162302 |
Поселок Рогна | 162325 |
Поселок Теплый ручей | 162300 |
Поселок Феклуха | 162322 |
Село Верховажье | 162300 |
Село Ереминское | 162305 |
Село Морозово | 162302 |
Село Чушевицы | 162313 |
Село Шелота | 162315 |
|