Почтовые индексы России / Новосибирская Область / Город Новосибирск
Список улиц
[0-9] А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Э Ю Я
1 Кирзавод Улица | 630112 |
1-й Алтайский Переулок | 630039 |
1-й Амурский Переулок | 630120 |
1-й Балластный Переулок | 630041 |
1-й Бийский Переулок | 630120 |
1-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
1-й Бурденко Переулок | 630024 |
1-й Вертковский Переулок | 630034 |
1-й Горский Переулок | 630032 |
1-й Гранатовый Переулок | 630066 |
1-й Грекова Переулок | 630051 |
1-й Грузинский Переулок | 630040 |
1-й Гэсстроевский Переулок | 630033 |
1-й Доватора Переулок | 630124 |
1-й Зеленхозовский Переулок | 630010 |
1-й Камышенский Переулок | 630028 |
1-й Орловский Переулок | 630040 |
1-й Таганрогский Улица | 630040 |
1-й Чукотский Переулок | 630024 |
1-я Благовещенская Улица | 630060 |
1-я Водонасосная Улица | 630083 |
1-я Высотная Улица | 630010 |
1-я Газовая Улица | 630084 |
1-я Грузинская Улица | 630040 |
1-я Инская Улица | 630063 |
10-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
10-й Гэсстроевский Переулок | 630066 |
10-й Камышенский Переулок | 630028 |
101-й Квартал | 630000 |
101-й Квартал | 630000 |
11-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
11-й Порт-Артурский Переулок | 630121 |
12 Декабря Улица | 630084 |
12-го Декабря Улица | 630084 |
12-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
12-й Порт-Артурский Переулок | 630121 |
13-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
14-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
15-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
16-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
17-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
18-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
1905 года Улица | 630132 |
2 Кирзавод Улица | 630017 |
2-й Алтайский Переулок | 630039 |
2-й Амурский Переулок | 630120 |
2-й Балластный Переулок | 630041 |
2-й Бестужева Переулок | 630123 |
2-й Бийский Переулок | 630120 |
2-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
2-й Бурденко Переулок | 630024 |
2-й Вертковский Переулок | 630034 |
2-й Воинский Проезд | 630039 |
2-й Горский Переулок | 630073 |
2-й Гранатовый Переулок | 630066 |
2-й Грекова Переулок | 630051 |
2-й Грузинский Переулок | 630040 |
2-й Гэсстроевский Переулок | 630033 |
2-й Доватора Улица | 630124 |
2-й Зеленхозовский Переулок | 630010 |
2-й Камышенский Переулок | 630028 |
2-й Орловский Переулок | 630040 |
2-й Таганрогский Улица | 630040 |
2-й Чукотский Переулок | 630024 |
2-я Благовещенская Улица | 630060 |
2-я Бурденко Улица | 630024 |
2-я Владимировская Улица | 630003 |
2-я Водонасосная Улица | 630083 |
2-я Воинская Улица Н(1-39),Ч(2-18) | 630017 |
2-я Воинская Улица Н(41-999),Ч(20-998) | 630039 |
2-я Гражданская Улица | 630034 |
2-я Гэсстроевская Улица Н(1-999),Ч(46-998) | 630066 |
2-я Гэсстроевская Улица Ч(2-44) | 630033 |
2-я Дальняя Улица | 630029 |
|
2-я Ельцовка Улица | 630001 |
2-я Ельцовская Улица | 630001 |
2-я Зеленхозовская Улица | 630051 |
20 Партсъезда Улица | 630033 |
25 лет Октября Улица Н(1-9),Ч(2-12) | 630084 |
25 лет Октября Улица Н(11-999),Ч(14-998) | 630110 |
3 Интернационала Улица Н(1-119),Ч(2-124) | 630102 |
3 Интернационала Улица Н(121-999),Ч(126-998) | 630009 |
3 Сентября Улица | 630123 |
3-й Амурский Переулок | 630120 |
3-й Бестужева Переулок | 630123 |
3-й Бийский Переулок | 630120 |
3-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
3-й Бурденко Переулок | 630024 |
3-й Вертковский Переулок | 630034 |
3-й Горский Переулок | 630073 |
3-й Гранатовый Переулок | 630066 |
3-й Гэсстроевский Переулок | 630033 |
3-й Камышенский Переулок | 630028 |
3-й Орловский Переулок | 630040 |
3-й Чукотский Переулок | 630024 |
3-я Воинская Улица | 630017 |
30 лет Октября Улица | 630123 |
4 Пятилетки Улица | 630068 |
4-й Бийский Переулок | 630120 |
4-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
4-й Гранатовый Переулок | 630066 |
4-й Гэсстроевский Переулок | 630033 |
4-й Камышенский Переулок | 630028 |
4-й Чукотский Переулок | 630024 |
40 лет Комсомола Улица Н(1-7),Ч(2-10) | 630056 |
40 лет Комсомола Улица Н(9-999),Ч(12-998) | 630098 |
40 лет Октября Улица | 630039 |
5 Декабря Улица Н(1-37),Ч(2-42) | 630034 |
5 Декабря Улица Н(39-87),Ч(44-94) | 630045 |
5 Декабря Улица Н(91-999),Ч(96-998) | 630045 |
5-го Декабря Улица Н(1-37),Ч(2-42) | 630034 |
5-го Декабря Улица Н(39-87),Ч(44-94) | 630045 |
5-го Декабря Улица Н(91-999),Ч(96-998) | 630045 |
5-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
5-й Гранатовый Переулок | 630066 |
5-й Гэсстроевский Переулок | 630066 |
5-й Камышенский Переулок | 630028 |
5-й Чукотский Переулок | 630024 |
6 Пятилетки 1-й Переулок | 630048 |
6-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
6-й Гэсстроевский Переулок | 630066 |
6-й Камышенский Переулок | 630028 |
6-й Чукотский Переулок | 630024 |
7-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
7-й Гэсстроевский Переулок | 630066 |
7-й Камышенский Переулок | 630028 |
7-й Чукотский Переулок | 630024 |
8 Кордон Улица | 630123 |
8 Марта Улица | 630080 |
8-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
8-й Гэсстроевский Переулок | 630066 |
8-й Камышенский Переулок | 630028 |
8-й Чукотский Переулок | 630024 |
87 Квартал Территория | 630064 |
87 Квартал Территория | 630064 |
87 Квартал Территория | 630064 |
87 Квартал Территория | 630064 |
9 Гвардейской Дивизии Улица 23,24,25,26 | 630045 |
9 Гвардейской Дивизии Улица Н(1-21),Н(27-999),Ч(2-22),Ч(28-998) | 630107 |
9 Кирзавод Улица | 630045 |
9-го Ноября Улица Н(1-93),Ч(2-58) | 630102 |
9-го Ноября Улица Н(95-999),Ч(60-998) | 630009 |
9-й Бронный Переулок | 630022 |
9-й Гэсстроевский Переулок | 630066 |
9-й Камышенский Переулок | 630028 |
9-й Почтовый Переулок | 630010 |
9-й Чукотский Переулок | 630024 |
91 Перекат Улица | 630123 |
|
|
Поселки и села
Поселок Голубой Залив | 630056 |
Поселок КСМ | 630068 |
Поселок Матвеевка | 630059 |
Поселок Нижняя Ельцовка | 630060 |
Поселок городского типа Пашино | 630086 |
Территория Жигули ГСК (Кировский р-н) | 630088 |
Территория Затулинец ГСК (Кировский р-н) | 630088 |
Территория Имени 41 годовщины Октября НСТ | 630088 |
Территория Имени Ю.А.Гагарина СНТ (Кировский р-н) | 630088 |
Территория Луч ГСК (Кировский р-н) | 630077 |
Территория Овощевод овощехранилище (Кировский р-н) | 630024 |
Территория Радость ДНК (Кировский р-н) | 630088 |
Территория Роща-96 ГК (Кировский р-н) | 630024 |
Территория Садовод Сибирь-2 СНТ (Кировский р-н) | 630024 |
|
Территория Садовод-ССМ НСТ (Кировский р-н) | 630077 |
Территория Сибэлектротрансмаш ГСК (Кировский р-н) | 630106 |
Территория СНТ Гидростроитель (Советский р-н) | 630058 |
Территория СНТ Заря (Советский р-н) | 630056 |
Территория СНТ Звездочка (Первомайский р-н) | 630069 |
Территория СНТ Надежда (Первомайский р-н) | 630025 |
Территория СНТ Облепиха (Первомайский р-н) | 630048 |
Территория СНТ Парус (Советский р-н) | 630060 |
Территория СНТ Строитель (Первомайский р-н) | 630025 |
Территория СНТ Театральный (Советский р-н) | 630060 |
Территория Турист-2 ГК (Кировский р-н) | 630088 |
Территория Электротерм ГСК (Кировский р-н) | 630048 |
Территория Энергетик Сад 2 ДКСТ (Кировский р-н) | 630024 |
|