Почтовые индексы России / Ярославская Область / Ростовский Район
Города
Поселки и села
Деревня Абросиха | 152134 |
Деревня Аксенково | 152107 |
Деревня Алешино | 152137 |
Деревня Андреевское | 152130 |
Деревня Андронеж | 152131 |
Деревня Анциферово | 152125 |
Деревня Астрюково | 152131 |
Деревня Бабино | 152135 |
Деревня Бабки | 152120 |
Деревня Бакланово | 152103 |
Деревня Баскач | 152106 |
Деревня Бахматово | 152123 |
Деревня Башкино | 152131 |
Деревня Безменцево | 152105 |
Деревня Бикань | 152130 |
Деревня Биричево | 152114 |
Деревня Богородское | 152133 |
Деревня Бологово | 152130 |
Деревня Болотово | 152130 |
Деревня Борисовское | 152111 |
Деревня Бородино | 152123 |
Деревня Борушка | 152107 |
Деревня Будилово | 152132 |
Деревня Буково | 152143 |
Деревня Булатово | 152132 |
Деревня Бурчаково | 152132 |
Деревня Василево | 152123 |
Деревня Вахрушево | 152108 |
Деревня Власьково | 152125 |
Деревня Воиновы Горки | 152132 |
Деревня Волосово | 152133 |
Деревня Воробылово | 152112 |
Деревня Ворсница | 152114 |
Деревня Выползово | 152116 |
Деревня Высоково | 152114 |
Деревня Гаврилково | 152105 |
Деревня Галахово | 152134 |
Деревня Глебово | 152105 |
Деревня Голешево | 152130 |
Деревня Головинское | 152103 |
Деревня Гологузово | 152113 |
Деревня Горбынино (Фатьяновская с/а) | 152136 |
Деревня Горбынино (Шугорская с/а) | 152122 |
Деревня Горка | 152113 |
Деревня Горки | 152107 |
Деревня Григорово (Карашская с/а) | 152107 |
Деревня Григорово (Поречская с/а) | 152128 |
Деревня Григорьково | 152122 |
Деревня Губычево | 152130 |
Деревня Гусарниково | 152131 |
Деревня Дарцово | 152120 |
Деревня Дементьево | 152130 |
Деревня Демьянское | 152131 |
Деревня Дертники | 152137 |
Деревня Дубник | 152124 |
Деревня Дуброво (Дмитриановская с/а) | 152133 |
Деревня Дуброво (Савинская с/а) | 152123 |
Деревня Дуброво (Сулостская с/а) | 152111 |
Деревня Дунилово | 152122 |
Деревня Душилово (Никольская с/а) | 152130 |
Деревня Душилово (Фатьяновская с/а) | 152136 |
Деревня Еремейцево | 152107 |
Деревня Ершники | 152136 |
Деревня Жоглово | 152125 |
Деревня Заиренье | 152130 |
Деревня Заозерье | 152143 |
Деревня Заречье (Ново-Никольская с/а) | 152103 |
Деревня Заречье (Перовская с/а) | 152132 |
Деревня Заречье (Угодичская с/а) | 152114 |
Деревня Заречье (Фатьяновская с/а) | 152136 |
Деревня Захарово | 152101 |
Деревня Звягино | 152128 |
Деревня Зиновьево | 152130 |
Деревня Иваново | 152135 |
Деревня Ивановское | 152121 |
Деревня Ивашово | 152122 |
Деревня Инеры | 152128 |
Деревня Исаково | 152114 |
Деревня Итларь | 152143 |
Деревня Казарка | 152124 |
Деревня Калинино | 152136 |
Деревня Калистово | 152135 |
Деревня Кандитово | 152108 |
Деревня Караваево | 152128 |
Деревня Карагачево | 152133 |
Деревня Каюрово | 152134 |
Деревня Кильгино | 152143 |
Деревня Кладовицы | 152103 |
Деревня Кобяково | 152105 |
Деревня Козлово | 152101 |
Деревня Коленово | 152137 |
Деревня Конюково (Итларская с/а) | 152143 |
Деревня Конюково (Любилковская с/а) | 152143 |
Деревня Копорье | 152130 |
Деревня Кореево | 152136 |
Деревня Корытово | 152107 |
Деревня Косорезово | 152107 |
Деревня Красново | 152114 |
Деревня Крутой Овраг | 152103 |
Деревня Крячково | 152135 |
Деревня Кураково | 152126 |
Деревня Курбаки | 152103 |
Деревня Кустерь | 152124 |
Деревня Лазарево | 152136 |
Деревня Левина Гора | 152023 |
Деревня Левково | 152101 |
Деревня Ликино | 152133 |
Деревня Липовка | 152128 |
Деревня Ловцы | 152134 |
Деревня Ломы (Ново-Никольская с/а) | 152108 |
Деревня Ломы (Шурскольская с/а) | 152125 |
Деревня Любильцево | 152143 |
Деревня Максимовицы | 152121 |
Деревня Малиновка | 152131 |
Деревня Малитино | 152101 |
Деревня Маргасово | 152130 |
Деревня Маурино | 152130 |
Деревня Медведево | 152136 |
Деревня Меленки | 152110 |
Деревня Мирославка | 152114 |
Деревня Михайловское | 152127 |
Деревня Молоди | 152133 |
Деревня Муравейка | 152136 |
Деревня Мятежево | 152120 |
Деревня Нагая Слобода | 152136 |
Деревня Нажеровка | 152110 |
Деревня Назарьево | 152105 |
Деревня Низово | 152123 |
Деревня Никитино-Барское | 152130 |
Деревня Никитино-Троицкое | 152134 |
Деревня Никово | 152122 |
Деревня Новая Деревенька | 152128 |
Деревня Ново (Поречская с/а) | 152128 |
Деревня Ново (Татищевский с/а) | 152105 |
Деревня Ново-Иваново | 152114 |
Деревня Новолесное | 152136 |
Деревня Новоселка (Никольская с/а) | 152126 |
Деревня Новоселка (Ново-Никольская с/а) | 152101 |
Деревня Новоселка (Перовская с/а) | 152130 |
Деревня Новоселка (Угодичская с/а) | 152115 |
Деревня Новоселка (Шурскольская с/а) | 152124 |
Деревня Няньково | 152126 |
Деревня Огарево | 152128 |
Деревня Олебино | 152105 |
Деревня Осиновицы | 152123 |
Деревня Осминино | 152107 |
Деревня Осник | 152107 |
Деревня Осоево | 152132 |
Деревня Осокино | 152137 |
Деревня Остеево | 152143 |
Деревня Остров | 152105 |
Деревня Паздерино | 152128 |
Деревня Пашино | 152125 |
Деревня Перевозново | 152123 |
Деревня Перетрясово | 152136 |
Деревня Перечки | 152114 |
Деревня Перово | 152132 |
Деревня Петрушино | 152111 |
Деревня Побычево | 152107 |
Деревня Подберезье | 152121 |
|
Деревня Поддубное | 152105 |
Деревня Поддыбье | 152121 |
Деревня Покров | 152143 |
Деревня Полежаево | 152103 |
Деревня Пореево | 152107 |
Деревня Прасолово | 152103 |
Деревня Разлив | 152114 |
Деревня Рельцы | 152120 |
Деревня Романцево | 152131 |
Деревня Рухлево | 152134 |
Деревня Рылово | 152105 |
Деревня Рюмниково | 152132 |
Деревня Савино | 152135 |
Деревня Сажино | 152120 |
Деревня Селище | 152133 |
Деревня Семенково | 152107 |
Деревня Семеновское | 152101 |
Деревня Сидорково | 152121 |
Деревня Сильницы | 152137 |
Деревня Сильницы | 152131 |
Деревня Скнятиново (Угодичская с/а) | 152113 |
Деревня Скородумово | 152114 |
Деревня Смертино | 152115 |
Деревня Смыково | 152132 |
Деревня Согило | 152122 |
Деревня Соколово | 152133 |
Деревня Солонино | 152123 |
Деревня Солоть | 152130 |
Деревня Сорокино (Дмитриановская с/а) | 152133 |
Деревня Сорокино (Карашская с/а) | 152107 |
Деревня Сорокино (Никольская с/а) | 152130 |
Деревня Спирцово | 152123 |
Деревня Старово | 152143 |
Деревня Стрелы | 152110 |
Деревня Строганово | 152123 |
Деревня Стулово | 152133 |
Деревня Судино | 152121 |
Деревня Сумароково | 152136 |
Деревня Тарасово | 152136 |
Деревня Твердино | 152128 |
Деревня Тереньково | 152136 |
Деревня Теханово | 152126 |
Деревня Токарево | 152107 |
Деревня Тряслово | 152112 |
Деревня Турово | 152133 |
Деревня Уваиха | 152120 |
Деревня Угреша | 152105 |
Деревня Уставское | 152136 |
Деревня Уткино | 152112 |
Деревня Ушаково | 152108 |
Деревня Федорково | 152136 |
Деревня Федоровское | 152114 |
Деревня Филимоново (Никольская с/а) | 152130 |
Деревня Филяево | 152133 |
Деревня Фрольцево | 152133 |
Деревня Хожино | 152111 |
Деревня Хонятино | 152120 |
Деревня Чашницы | 152107 |
Деревня Чепорово | 152135 |
Деревня Черемошник | 152124 |
Деревня Чупрониха | 152120 |
Деревня Шишково | 152127 |
Деревня Шумилово | 152133 |
Деревня Щипачево (Карашская с/а) | 152107 |
Деревня Щипачево (Перовская с/а) | 152131 |
Деревня Юрьевская Слобода | 152120 |
Деревня Юрьевское (Карашская с/а) | 152107 |
Деревня Яковково | 152143 |
Населенный пункт Варницы | 152120 |
Населенный пункт Железнодорожная будка 220 км | 152120 |
Населенный пункт Железнодорожная будка 221 км | 152120 |
Поселок Горный | 152134 |
Поселок Детского санатория Итларь | 152143 |
Поселок Заводской | 152137 |
Поселок Заречный | 152134 |
Поселок Лесной | 152137 |
Поселок Павлова Гора | 152131 |
Поселок Приозерный | 152130 |
Поселок Солнечный | 152131 |
Поселок Хмельники | 152131 |
Поселок Южный | 152131 |
Поселок и(при) станция(и) Беклемишево | 152143 |
Поселок и(при) станция(и) Деболовская | 152127 |
Поселок и(при) станция(и) Итларь | 152143 |
Рабочий поселок Ишня | 152120 |
Рабочий поселок Петровское | 152130 |
Рабочий поселок Поречье-Рыбное | 152128 |
Рабочий поселок Семибратово | 152101 |
Село Алевайцино | 152125 |
Село Алешково | 152125 |
Село Белогостицы | 152110 |
Село Благовещенская Гора | 152115 |
Село Богослов | 152120 |
Село Большая Шугорь | 152121 |
Село Боровицы | 152126 |
Село Васильково | 152116 |
Село Вексицы | 152128 |
Село Вепрева Пустынь | 152137 |
Село Воржа | 152112 |
Село Воронино | 152133 |
Село Гвоздево | 152101 |
Село Годеново | 152106 |
Село Горки | 152130 |
Село Деболовское | 152127 |
Село Демьяны | 152120 |
Село Деревни | 152130 |
Село Дмитриановское | 152133 |
Село Зверинец | 152124 |
Село Ивакино | 152122 |
Село Ивашково | 152105 |
Село Каликино | 152114 |
Село Караш | 152107 |
Село Климатино | 152128 |
Село Козохово | 152128 |
Село Краснораменье | 152135 |
Село Лазарцево | 152115 |
Село Львы | 152124 |
Село Любилки | 152137 |
Село Макарово | 152101 |
Село Малая Шугорь | 152121 |
Село Марково | 152123 |
Село Матвеевское | 152126 |
Село Мосейцево | 152114 |
Село Николо-Перевоз | 152110 |
Село Никольское | 152126 |
Село Никоново | 152114 |
Село Ново-Никольское | 152103 |
Село Новоселка (Фатьяновская с/а) | 152136 |
Село Новотроицкое | 152135 |
Село Павловское | 152131 |
Село Первитино | 152134 |
Село Песочное | 152124 |
Село Погорелово | 152114 |
Село Подлесново | 152127 |
Село Поклоны | 152107 |
Село Полянки | 152105 |
Село Пречистое | 152143 |
Село Приимково | 152103 |
Село Пужбол | 152124 |
Село Рославлево | 152136 |
Село Савинское | 152123 |
Село Сельцо | 152133 |
Село Скнятиново (Никольская с/а) | 152127 |
Село Спас-Смердино | 152135 |
Село Сулость | 152111 |
Село Талицы | 152130 |
Село Татищев Погост | 152105 |
Село Троица-Нарядово | 152136 |
Село Угодичи | 152112 |
Село Фатьяново | 152136 |
Село Филимоново (Поречская с/а) | 152128 |
Село Филимоново (Фатьяновская с/а) | 152136 |
Село Филиппова Гора | 152113 |
Село Халдеево | 152105 |
Село Чуфарово | 152133 |
Село Шестаково | 152112 |
Село Шулец | 152122 |
Село Шурскол | 152124 |
Село Юрьевское (Сулостская с/а) | 152116 |
Село Якимовское | 152113 |
|
|